Kalender 2de Prov B

.

Uitslagen

15/09/2018 20:00 Thor Tervuren A - Black Devils Vorst B 72 - 71
23/09/2018 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - BC Grimbergen A 34 - 73
07/10/2018 13:00 Black Devils Vorst B - Notre Dame Leuven A 52 - 62
13/10/2018 20:00 Basket Groot Zemst A - Black Devils Vorst B 100 - 58
18/10/2018 21:00 Black Devils Vorst B - Strombeek Beavers A 53 - 85
21/10/2018 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - Toyota Wouters Diest B 20 - 0
04/11/2018 15:00 Bavi Vilvoorde C - Black Devils Vorst B 63 - 57
11/11/2018 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - BC Asse-Ternat C 65 - 77
17/11/2018 19:00 Stella Leuven Bears D - Black Devils Vorst B 68 - 61
25/11/2018 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - 2B Safe Tienen B 82 - 75
01/12/2018 16:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel B - Black Devils Vorst B 67 - 45
BEKER 2/12 15:00 Bavi Vilvoorde C - Black Devils Vorst B 58 - 60
09/12/2018 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - BC Groot Dilbeek A 59 - 80
15/12/2018 18:45 SK Eternit Kapelle od Bos B - Black Devils Vorst B 86 - 66
05/01/2019 18:00 Strombeek Beavers A - Black Devils Vorst B 100 - 37
13/01/2019 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - Thor Tervuren A 94 - 54
19/01/2019 18:30 BC Grimbergen A - Black Devils Vorst B 105 - 31
BEKER25/01 21:00 Black Devils Vorst B - LSV Landen A 58 - 108
03/02/2019 14:00 Notre Dame leuven A - Black Devils Vorst B 88 - 58
10/02/2019 13:00 Black Devils Vorst B - Basket Groot Zemst A 52 - 72
16/02/2019 forfait Toyota Wouters Diest B - Black Devils Vorst B 0 - 20
24/02/2019 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - Bavi Vilvoorde C 38 - 57
03/03/2019 16u BC Asse-Ternat C - Black Devils Vorst B 75 - 67
10/03/2019 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - Stella Leuven Bears D 50 - 71
16/03/2019 18:30 2B Safe Tienen B - Black Devils Vorst B 59 - 49
31/03/2019 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - Clem Scherpenheuvel B 62 - 69
06/04/2019 20:00 BC Groot Dilbeek A - Black Devils Vorst B 124 - 69
14/04/2019 14:00 Black Devils Vorst B - SK Eternit Kapelle o.d Bos B 74 - 77

.

EINDSTAND

Rank Team Played Won Lost Goal diff Points
1 BC Grimbergen A 26 25(1ff) 1 +670 76
2 Basket Groot Dilbeek A 26 21(1ff) 5 +369 68
3 Groot Zemst A 26 20(2ff) 6 +299 66
4 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel A 26 20(1ff) 6 +444 66
5 SK Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos B 26 15(1ff) 11 +39 56
6 Notre Dame Leuven A 26 14(3ff) 12 +58 54
7 Stella Artois Leuven Bears D 26 13(2ff) 13 +109 52
8 Bavi vilvoorde C 26 13(2ff) 13 -129 52
9 BC Asse-Ternat C 25 10(1ff) 15 -69 45
10 2B/Safe Tienen B 25 9(1ff) 16(1ff) -185 42
11 Clem Scherpenheuvel B 26 8(1ff) 18 -317 42
12 Thor Tervuren A 26 8(1ff) 18 -293 42
13 Black Devils Vorst B 26 4(2ff) 22 -442 34
14 Toyota Wouters Diest B 24 0 24(18ff) -553 6